Kamis, 18 April 2013

Biodata EXO


Biodata EXO K (EXO KOREAN)




Real Name: Kim Joon Myeon 김준면
Stage Name: Suho
Date of birth: May 22nd, 1991
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist
Height: 176 cm
Blood Type: AB
Skills/Hobby: Acting, Golf


Real Name: Byun Baek Hyun 변백현
Stage Name: Baek Hyun
Date of birth: May 6th, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 183 cm
Blood Type: B 
Skills/Hobby: Aikido, Pianoond

Real Name: Park Chan Yeol 박찬열 
Stage Name: Chanyeol
Date of birth: November 27th, 1992
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 187 cm
Blood Type: A
Skills/Hobby: Guitar, Drums, Bass, African Drums, Rapping, Acting

Real Name: Real Name: Do Kyungsoo 도경수 
Stage Name: D.O
Date of birth: January 12th, 1993
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 180 cm 
Blood Type: B
Skills/Hobby: Singing, Beat boxing 

Real Name: Kim Jong In 김종인
Stage Name: Kai
Date of birth: January 14th, 1994
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 182 cm
Blood Type: A
Skills/Hobby: Ballet, Jazz, Hiphop, Popping, Locking dances

Real Name: Oh Sehun 오세훈
Stage Name: Sehun
Date of birth: April 12th, 1994
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae
Height: 181cm
Blood Type: A 
Skills/Hobby: Dancing, Acting


https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vdejiaoEhFc

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t6fPzVNIEB0

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KH6ZwnqZ7Wo

BIODATA  EXO M (EXO MANDARIN)

Real Name: Lu Han 鹿晗 
Stage Name: Luhan
Date of birth: April 20th, 1990 
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 176cm
Blood type: O
Skills/Hobby: animation, art, video games, computers, sports, animals, travel, singing. 

Real Name: Kim Jong Dae 金鐘大
Stage Name: Chen
Date of Birth: September 21th, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist, Dancer
Height: 178 cm
Skills/Hobby: Piano, Singing

Real Name: Zhang Yixing 張藝興
Stage Name: Lay
Date of birth: October 7th, 1991 
Position: Main Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist
Hight: 177cm
Skills/Hobby: playing compute gamesr,piano, guitar, dancing, to master the language: Chinese & Korean

Real Name: Huang Zi Tao 黃子韜
Stage Name: Tao
Date of Birth: May 2nd, 1993
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 185cm
Skills/Hobby: Singing, playing basketball, exercising, martial arts, sword dance

Real Name: Wu Yi Fan 吳凡
Stage Name: Kris
Date of birth: November 6th, 1990
Position: Leader, Lead Rapper, Sub-Vocalist
Height: 187cm
Blood Type: A
Skills/Hobby: English, Mandarin, Korean, Cantonese, Basketball 

Real Name: Name: Kim Min Seok 金珉碩
Stage Name: Xiu Min
Date of birth: March 29th, 1990
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 177cm
Skills/Hobby: Singing, Dance, Taekwondo, fencing, excellent movement skills

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eQ9sTtXSDwo 

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7PMRe4k3OSw

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i1xFTx8alMU





EXO Official Page:

Smtown hompage : http://www.smtown.com
Smtown EXO-K : http://exo-k.smtown.com
smtown EXO-M : http://exo-m.smtown.com
Facebook SMTOWN : http://www.facebook.com/smtown
Facebook EXO-K : http://www.facebook.com/exok
Facebook EXO-M : http://www.facebook.com/exom




Thanks For Watching ^.^ 








Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar